Mix'd Get the App

Peach Killer

Intense peach on dark leaf, bold fruit flavour

The Profile

Sweetness
3
Cooling
1
Harshness
3
Cloud
5
  • Strength Heavy Strength
  • Intensity Powerhouse
  • Role in a mix accent
  • On the exhale tickly
  • Nicotine feel Heavy

What Peach Killer Mixes With

Scored by the same pairing engine the Mix'd app uses. Higher is a better match.

  1. Peach Killer + Lambo 42

    Peach Killer and Lambo both bring fruit qualities that play off each other

  2. Peach Killer + Lemon Mint 40

    Peach Killer's fruit and Lemon Mint's mint play off each other

  3. Peach Killer + Fresh 40

    Peach Killer's fruit and Fresh's mint play off each other

  4. Peach Killer + Ice Lemon Mint 40

    Peach Killer's fruit and Ice Lemon Mint's mint play off each other

  5. Peach Killer + TNT 39

    Peach Killer's fruit and TNT's mint play off each other

  6. Peach Killer + Citrus Mist 37

    Peach Killer's fruit and Citrus Mist's mint play off each other

Common Questions

What does Peach Killer mix well with?
Lambo, Lemon Mint, Fresh. Peach Killer and Lambo both bring fruit qualities that play off each other
Is Peach Killer sweet?
It scores 3 out of 5 for sweetness. Intense peach on dark leaf, bold fruit flavour
Is Peach Killer blonde or dark leaf?
Peach Killer is dark leaf. Dark leaf runs stronger in nicotine and needs more care with heat.