Mix'd Get the App

My Grape Mint

Grape with cool mint, Zomo style

The Profile

Sweetness
3
Cooling
3
Harshness
1
Cloud
3
  • Strength Light Strength
  • Intensity Balanced
  • Role in a mix base
  • On the exhale smooth
  • Nicotine feel Barely There

What My Grape Mint Mixes With

Scored by the same pairing engine the Mix'd app uses. Higher is a better match.

  1. My Grape Mint + Pink Lemonade 43

    My Grape Mint and Pink Lemonade both bring sweet qualities that play off each other

  2. My Grape Mint + Pink 43

    My Grape Mint and Pink both bring sweet qualities that play off each other

  3. My Grape Mint + Lemon Mint 38

    My Grape Mint and Lemon Mint both bring mint qualities that play off each other

  4. My Grape Mint + Orange Mint 38

    My Grape Mint and Orange Mint both bring mint qualities that play off each other

  5. My Grape Mint + Cherry 38

    My Grape Mint and Cherry both bring fruit qualities that play off each other

  6. My Grape Mint + Grapefruit 38

    My Grape Mint and Grapefruit both bring fruit qualities that play off each other

Common Questions

What does My Grape Mint mix well with?
Pink Lemonade, Pink, Lemon Mint. My Grape Mint and Pink Lemonade both bring sweet qualities that play off each other
Is My Grape Mint sweet?
It scores 3 out of 5 for sweetness with a noticeable cooling edge at 3 out of 5. Grape with cool mint, Zomo style
Is My Grape Mint blonde or dark leaf?
My Grape Mint is blonde leaf.