Cloud 92
Snoop Dogg edition: tropical fruits with a refreshing cool-down, endless summer in a bowl
The Profile
- Strength Light Strength
- Intensity Balanced
- Role in a mix base
- On the exhale smooth
- Nicotine feel Barely There
What Cloud 92 Mixes With
Scored by the same pairing engine the Mix'd app uses. Higher is a better match.
- Cloud 92 + Lemon Mint 46
Cloud 92 and Lemon Mint both bring mint qualities that play off each other
- Cloud 92 + Fresh 46
Cloud 92 and Fresh both bring mint qualities that play off each other
- Cloud 92 + Frozen Lemon 46
Cloud 92 and Frozen Lemon both bring mint qualities that play off each other
- Cloud 92 + Frozen Lime 46
Cloud 92 and Frozen Lime both bring mint qualities that play off each other
- Cloud 92 + Citrus Mint 46
Cloud 92 and Citrus Mint both bring mint qualities that play off each other
- Cloud 92 + Citrus Mist 46
Cloud 92 and Citrus Mist both bring mint qualities that play off each other
Common Questions
- What does Cloud 92 mix well with?
- Lemon Mint, Fresh, Frozen Lemon. Cloud 92 and Lemon Mint both bring mint qualities that play off each other
- Is Cloud 92 sweet?
- It scores 4 out of 5 for sweetness with a noticeable cooling edge at 3 out of 5. Snoop Dogg edition: tropical fruits with a refreshing cool-down, endless summer in a bowl
- Is Cloud 92 blonde or dark leaf?
- Cloud 92 is blonde leaf.